Thursday, September 15, 2011

Ashley Tisdale Bra Size


Ashley Tisdale Bra Size: 34B

Biography:
Recent Role:
Candace Flynn on Phineas and Ferb
Gender:
Female
Born:
7-2-1985
Birthplace:
West Deal, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name:
Ashley Michelle Tisdale
AKA:
Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Ashley Michelle Tisdale was born in Monmouth, New Jersey on July 2, 1985, to Mike and Lisa Tisdale. Ashley's career began at the age of three, when she was discovered by her manager, Bill Perlman, at a local mall.




Ashley Tisdale Measurements: 34-24-36



Ashley Tisdale


Ashley Tisdale


Ashley Tisdale


Ashley Tisdale


Ashley Tisdale

0 Comments:

Post a Comment