Thursday, September 15, 2011

Audrina Patridge Bra Size


Audrina Patridge Bra Size: 35C


Date of Birth: 9 May 1985, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Audrina Cathleen Patridge
Nickname: Aud Drina
Height: 5' 7¼" (1.71 m)

Biography:

Audrina Patridge made her small screen debut in 2005 as the fun and outgoing friend on the cast of the hit MTV series, "The Hills" (2006), a reality show which documents the lives of four young girls trying to make a mark for themselves in the fast pace, energetic city of Los Angeles. "The Hills" (2006) had the highest-rated telecast this year for MTV. It was recently awarded for "Choice TV Reality/ Variety Show" at the 2007 Teen Choice Awards show. The show will begin its fourth season in August 2008. Patridge recently completed production on her first film role, MGM Home Entertainment's Into the Blue 2: The Reef (2009) (V). In the film, Patridge stars opposite Chris Carmack and Laura Vandervoort as "Kelsey", a no-nonsense, beautiful beach babe whose boyfriend caters to her every command. Born the eldest of four children in Downey, California, Audrina has always aspired to become an actress in Hollywood and, as soon as she turned 18, she signed with a small management company in LA. She honed her craft by participating in drama classes and private acting lessons, taking a job at Quixote Studios as she waited for her big break. Living a stone's throw away from the MTV production of "The Hills" (2006), Audrina was spotted sunbathing by the pool and was asked by a producer if she would like to join the cast. She happily accepted her role as the dear friend of Lauren Conrad and Heidi Montag in what was sure to be the beginning of her enticing career. Patridge has been a class act since she was a small child. Her grace and charismatic demeanor fuel her ability to light up the camera. Aside from her captivating film presence, Audrina is an accomplished artist and has been active in many activities such as martial arts, cheerleading, kickboxing and especially dance.




Audrina Patridge height : 5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)


Audrina Patridge Measurements: 35C-25-36


Audrina Patridge


Audrina Patridge


Audrina Patridge weight : 119 lb (54 kg)

1 comment: