Thursday, September 15, 2011

Autumn Reeser Bra Size


Autumn Reeser Bra Size: 32B

Date of Birth: 21 September 1980, La Jolla, California, USA
Birth Name: Autumn Alicia Reeser

Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)

Trivia: Other interests include drawing, horseback riding, and reading.

Attended UCLA, and won the InterCollegiate Mock Trial All-American Award in 1999.

Began acting in Musical Theatre at age 7.

Graduated from Carlsbad High School in 1998.

Married to writer/director Jesse Warren.

Has Papillon dog named Gatsby.

Ranked #65 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2007 list.

Has a younger sister, Melissa.

Daughter of Kim and Tom Reeser.

Enjoys cooking, painting, scrap-booking, reading, dancing and singing.

Announced on "Jimmy Kimmel Live!" (2003) that she and her husband, Jesse Warren, are expecting their first child together (December 2010).

Autumn and Jesse Warren, became the parents of a son, Finn Warren, on May 10, 2011. Finn weighed in at 7 lbs. and measured 20 inches long.




Autumn Reeser



Autumn Reeser Measurements: 32-23-33



Autumn Reeser

1 comment: